Legal Notice

The site you are currently viewing is the property of :

E.T.I Imcarvau

The site is hosted by :

The OVH Company for CCC

The director of the publication is :

To be defined

It was created by :

Web Agency Pixel Développement

Website creation in Drome and Ardeche

Personal data :

In order to offer you adapted services, we may ask you to provide us with personal data. Imcarvau undertakes to respect your privacy and to protect the information you provide. In particular, the personal data collected on the site are intended for the use of the Imcarvau company. They are confidential and treated as such. They cannot be transferred to third parties. In accordance with the Data Protection Act of 6 January 1978, you have the right to access, rectify, modify and delete personal data that you have communicated to us. You can exercise this right by sending a letter to :

Imcarvau
Cité du Végétal - 14B route de Grillon
84600 Valréas

For any information on the protection of personal data, you can consult the website of the Commission Informatique et Liberté (http://www.cnil.fr).

Intellectual property :

Access to our site gives you the right to private and non-exclusive use of this site. All the elements published on this site, including in particular texts, photographs, computer graphics, logos, brands, etc. constitute works within the meaning of the Intellectual Property Code. Consequently, any representation or reproduction, in whole or in part, that may be made without the consent of their authors or their assigns is illegal.